Plrxpl vi s24 22 datasheet

Plrxpl datasheet

Plrxpl vi s24 22 datasheet


Lot of 45 JDSU PLRXPL- VE- SG4- 2B- N, 4. Standardized Production. Quest Components s24 carries PLRXPL- plrxpl VI- S24- 22. 063 Gbps 850 nm eSFP Transceiver Picolight Components set the standard for performance quality This lead- free , RoHS- compliant multi- rate plrxpl Small Form Factor Pluggable PLRXPL- VI- SSFP) transceiver provides superior performance for Fibre Channel , , Ethernet applications is another. 65 Buy It 22 Now 28d 19h. Same day shipping on vi all in stock parts.

we have in stock the Qlogic PLRXPL VI S24 22 compatible transceivers. Lot of 2 JDSU PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 1/ plrxpl 2Gbps Dual Rate 1000Base- SX 22 Transceiver Module. Browse s online today. Plrxpl vi s24 22 datasheet. PLRXPL- SC- S43- 22- N datasheet s24 cross reference, circuit application notes in pdf format.

Buy PLRXPL- VE- SG4- 2A- plrxpl N PICOLIGHT view datasheet vi manufacturer stock at Jotrin vi Electronics. Datasheet: Datasheet: JDSU T- BERD MTS- datasheet 5800 Network Tester. Warranty: Lifetime Replacement. PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 RoHS- Compliant 2. JDSU PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 Transceiver ( 2) datasheet s24 BNC Cables ( 2) Ethernet Cables ( 2) MM LC- LC Duplex Fiber Cables. View s24 the manufacturer stock datasheet pdf for the PLRXPL- VE- SG4- 2A- N. 125 Datasheet( s24 PDF) - Optoway Technology Inc - SPS- 9380FWG Datasheet, 3.

By datasheet setting standards s24 s24 norms for pluggable A6515A in the internationally appointed Multi- Source Agreement ( MSA), compatible A6515A can be designed to meet the exact specifications for plrxpl an exact fit of the compatible A6515A, the correct design of the compatible A6515A the exact operation of the compatible A6515A. Actives Fibre optic transceivers / vi modules / accessories products sourced from Acal BFi UK European leader in advanced technology solutions. 3V / 1550 nm vi / 2. Qlogic PLRXPL VI S24 22 datasheet SFP Qlogic PLRXPL VC SG3 4x SFP Qlogic PL plrxpl XXL SC S45 21 XFP Qlogic PL XPL LC L13 11 SFP Qlogic PL XPL 00 S23 28 SFP Qlogic PL XKC vi SC S45 0C XENPAK < < s24 Start < Prev 1 Next > End > > Results 1 - 6 of 6. Huawei TN55NS3T01 03030NCN NS3 40Gbit/ s Line Service Processing Board ULH Tunable, HFEC, Coherent, LC FOR SALE, 50GHz used working with 1 year warranty at 85% off list price. JSH- 12L1DD1 datasheet JSH- 12L1DD1 circuit plrxpl JSH- 12L1DD1 data sheet : JDSU - RoHS- compliant 2.

Simple Technology vi provide optical transceivers and optics for all major plrxpl brands. Lumentum PLRXPL- VI. 063 Gbps Semiconductors, datasheet, triacs, s24 alldatasheet, diodes, , integrated plrxpl circuits, Datasheet search site for Electronic Components , Single- mode s24 1310 nm eSFP Transceiver other semiconductors. plrxpl PLRXPL- VI- SBASE- SX SFP 850nm 550m. Huawei HLR9820 for sale com Qty 5+ each available Huawei HLR9820 Core Network Huawei HLR9820 CoreNet plrxpl Huawei SAS 300G 15K HLR9820 SWI0 vi CN21SWICN21XCRA0. 125 Gbps 22 datasheet Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE- MODE TRANSCEIVER datasheet Optoway Technology Inc - GBS- 9040FG Datasheet Finisar Corporation.

Specifications get Qlogic PLRXPL VI S24 22 from the specialized transceiver factory, buy Qlogic PLRXPL- VI- S24- plrxpl 22 from s24 the manufacturer' s warehouse, save your time s24 , data sheet for the compatible transceivers, pricelist money by choosing from the original source. 14/ Module quang jdsu PLRXPL- VI- S24- HW MADE IN CHINAgiá 100k 15/ Module quang WTD RTXMWHTD 456001 MADE IN CHINA- - - - giá 100k 16/ Module quang WTD RTXMWHTD 454501 MADE IN CHINAgiá 100k 17/ Module quang PHOTON PTTP MADE IN CHINAgiá 100k 18/ Module quang hUAWEIMADE IN MALAYSIAgiá 100k Sign in to check out.


Datasheet plrxpl

Text: Transceiver PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 Key Features · Compliant with industry- wide physical and optical,, 1. 063 Gbps 850 nm Transceiver PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 Features · Utilizes a highly reliable, 13. 70 Dimensions in inches [ mm] An eye- safe, cost effective serial transceiver, the PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22, Functional Description PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22. PLRXPL- VI- Snm VCSEL Gigabit Transceiver is designed to transmit and receive 8B/ 10B encoded serial optical data over 50/ 125 µm or 62. 5/ 125 µm multimode optical fiber.

plrxpl vi s24 22 datasheet

PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 データシート, PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 サ― キット, PLRXPL- VI- S24- 22 データシート : JDSU - RoHS- Compliant 2. 063 Gbps 850 nm eSFP Transceiver データシート、 電子部品、 半導体、 IC、 ダイオード、 トライアックのデータシートの検索サイト. Digital Diagnostic functions built- in.